Meldelisten Jugendturnier

Startranglisten in den Altersklassen:

 




Start Teilnehmer Verein/Ort TWZ Geburt
1. Güth, Fabian Heeper SK 744 2011
2. Sari, Cem SF Lieme   2011
3. Besou, Mahmoud LSV/Turm Lippstadt   2013
4. Li, Xianhan SchachAkademiePaderborn   2011
5. Chockalingam, Vishak DSSP Basel   2012
6. Punsaem, Vipada Edith-Stein-Schule Oelde   2011
7. Kurzwig, Linus zweihochsechs Bielefeld   2011
8. Apel, Noah Comeniusschule Elsen   2011
9. Hausrath, Frederick SV Mülheim-Nord   2012
10. Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord   2012
11. Reis, Tim SK Gießen   2011
12. Oreshin, Timofey SVG Caissa Kassel   2011
13. Merkert, Adam Tamer Uni KiTa   2012
14. Sanasi, Theodore Hannover 96   2013
15. Siebel, Joshua LSV/Turm Lippstadt   2012
16. Cheikhna, Ibrahim Elisabethschule   2012
17. Graf, Ole     2011
18. Akcapinar, Timur SF Essen-Werden   2012
19. Gobinathan Kalyani, Kritul Bielefelder SK   2011
20. Neveling, Justus Matt Inn Dortmund   2012
21. Künstler, Roman SV Königsspringer Lemgo   2012
22. Döding, Alexander Rhedaer SV   2012




Start Teilnehmer Verein/Ort TWZ Geburt
1. Goldkuhle, Collin SK Germania Kupferdreh 1078 2010
2. Simukova, Svetlana SVG Caissa Kassel 865 2009
3. Künstler, Artur SV Königsspringer Lemgo 822 2010
4. Faye, Malik Bielefelder SK 791 2010
5. Güth, Tobias Heeper SK 786 2009
6. Reiche, Johan-Fabio Hannover 96 781 2009
7. Hesse, Frederik Schachfüchse Kempen 771 2010
8. Laube, Heinrich SF Lieme 755 2009
9. Schulte, Lidia SG Hövelhof 746 2009
10. Möller, Simon SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 721 2010
11. Bredenbals, Faye SG Hövelhof   2009
12. Rehberg, Lukas SV Ubbedissen   2010
13. Skembris, Max Simon FSF 1887 Zähringen   2010
14. Kunau, Mark     2009
15. Nguidjol, Mael Goerdeler-Gymnasium   2009
16. Betzendahl, Luc Bielefelder SK   2009
17. Cheikhna, Muhammed Elisabethschule   2010
18. Klockov, Leonardo Bachschule Detmold   2009
19. Großekathöfer, Anton Bielefelder SK   2009
20. Turke, Benno MS Halver-Schalksmühle   2009
21. Hoffmann,Henry SF Lieme   2010
22. Siolek, Aaron SG Hövelhof   2010
23. Kaiser, Svenja     2010
24. Holzmüller, Bernhard SC Kempten   2010
25. Apel, Leonardo Comeniusschule Elsen   2009
26. Siebel, Silas Alexander LSV/Turm Lippstadt   2010
27. Herbold, Lasse     2009
28. Kunau, Aaron     2009
29. Löwen, Leon SG Lippe Süd   2010
30. Wilden, Jonte LSV/Turm Lippstadt   2010
31. Wilden, Thorin LSV/Turm Lippstadt   2009
32. Rödel, Jannis SVG Caissa Kassel   2009
33. Reinmöller, Aaron     2009
34. Henrich, Leonard MS Halver-Schalksmühle   2010
35. Fanenbruck, Moritz     2010
36. Önel, Can TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen   2010




Start Teilnehmer Verein/Ort TWZ Geburt
1. Sieber, Bert ESV Göttingen 1575 2007
2. Winkler, Yonathan Bielefelder SK 1445 2008
3. Weeke, Tom zweihochsechs Bielefeld 1333 2008
4. Kraszewski, Jakub Hildesheimer SV 1325 2007
5. Borgstädt, Leif Jona Bielefelder SK 1218 2007
6. Hesse, Lucas Schachfüchse Kempen 1203 2007
7. Tuvshin, Bilguudei Bielefelder SK 1130 2007
8. Meseke, Manuel Brackweder SK 1084 2007
9. Li, Xianquan SchachAkademiePaderborn 1072 2007
10. Hinz, Vincent SK Delbrück 1027 2008
11. Schirneck, Ethan Rhedaer SV 992 2007
12. Merla, Mathias SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 971 2008
13. Hartmann, Ben SchachAkademiePaderborn 962 2007
14. Wiedey, Noah zweihochsechs Bielefeld 954 2008
15. Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 920 2008
16. Hintke, Malik SG Hövelhof 870 2007
17. Ber, Miran SK Werther 864 2008
18. Rommel, Kevin Rhedaer SV 863 2008
19. Jelica, Jan Mario Dortmunder SV 829 2008
20. Drichel, Julius Bielefelder SK 820 2007
21. Stoltmann, Marcel SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 789 2008
22. Müller, Tamino SG Bünde 781 2007
23. Schulte, Martin SG Hövelhof 766 2008
24. Engler, Tim SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 763 2008
25. Döpke, Gerdis SF Lieme 744 2007
26. Hübe, Simon zweihochsechs Bielefeld 738 2008
27. Holz, Konstantin SK Werther 733 2008
28. Lamasz, Bartosz SchachAkademiePaderborn   2007
29. Petri, Burak Brackweder Gymnasium   2007
30. Besou, Haya Friedrichschule Lippstadt   2008
31. Nguidjol, Malik Goerdeler-Gymnasium   2007
32. Radau, Jan Miguel TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen   2008
33. Schulz, Miro Schachakademie Deister   2008
34. Bußmann, Wibke LSV Turm Lippstadt   2007
35. Planitz, Vincent SK Wewelsburg   2008
36. Skotzke, Tim zweihochsechs Bielefeld   2007
37. Hertrampf, Noah Schachakademie Deister   2007
38. Khoja, Aram SK Blauer Springer Paderborn   2008
39. Sievers, Louis Grundschule St. Marien   2008
40. Nolte, Jan SK Blauer Springer Paderborn   2008
41. Bußmann, Merle LSV Turm Lippstadt   2007
42. spielfrei      




Start Teilnehmer Verein/Ort TWZ Geburt
1. Wöllenstein, Sebastian SVG Caissa Kassel 1778 2003
2. Hoke, Joshua ESV Göttingen 1598 2003
3. Sprute, Jaron SV Ubbedissen 1587 2003
4. Hintze, Lobosch Hildesheimer SV 1557 2004
5. Werthmann, Niklas SV Ruhrspringer 1350 2003
6. Schulz, Benedikt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1487 2005
7. Schulz, Henrik SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1466 2004
8. Drees, Leon SK Werther 1433 2005
9. Ali, Alice SF Lieme 1385 2004
10. Kröger, Tim SG Bünde 1369 2006
11. Ali, Jan SF Lieme 1354 2006
12. Bornemann, Malte SchachAkademiePaderborn 1342 2005
13. Kolkmann, Tom Rhedaer SV 1303 2006
14. Chockalingam, Krithik SG Riehen 1291 2005
15. Budde, Xaver SV Meschede 1223 2003
16. Brackmann, Joel SG Bünde 1175 2004
17. Matthiessen, Linus SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1329 2004
18. Erben, Daniel SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1124 2006
19. Scheidtmann, Kian SG Solingen 1106 2006
20. Hame, Rony SG Bünde 1096 2006
21. Holz, Maximilian SK Werther 1084 2006
22. Ber, Robin SK Werther 1071 2003
23. Ali, Halaz SF Lieme 1048 2006
24. Siol, Mats Lennart SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1045 2006
25. Beier, Eva-Elina SV Ahlen 1041 2006
26. Frey,Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1030 2005
27. Beier, Sören SV Ahlen 956 2006
28. Johannsen, Lars Aachener SV 946 2006
29. Berlik, Lennard SG Enger-Spenge 922 2005
30. Pratik Patel, Vimarsh SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 906 2006
31. Stiefermann, Leon SV Meschede 903 2004
32. Gök, Gwergis Rhedaer SV 878 2006
33. Steingrebe, Lukas SC Turm Beverungen 810 2006
34. Huchthausen, Luka Schachakademie Deister 751 2005
35. Deppe, Daniel SV Ubbedissen   2004
36. Schulte, Phillip SG Hövelhof   2005
37. Fanenbruck, David SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen   2005
38. Rempel, Daniel SV Ubbedissen   2005
39. Schulte, David SG Hövelhof   2005
40. Kuhn, Leonardo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen   2005
41. Rempel, David SV Ubbedissen   2005
42. Gerken, Tim Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen   2004
43. Kiens, Joris Gymnasium St. Xaver   2006
44. Aslani, David Goerdeler Gymnasium   2006
45. Rempel, William SV Ubbedissen   2004
46. Rapp, Enrico     2006